Matches

  • Live
  • Upcoming
  • Results

XII Juegos Suramericanos Asunción 2022 (M)

  • Men's
    Upcoming

    Uruguay

    Local Time 09:30:00 | Your Time

    Peru

    Luque, Paraguay

  • Men's
    Upcoming

    Bolivia

    Local Time 11:30:00 | Your Time

    Brazil

    Luque, Paraguay

  • Men's
    Upcoming

    Chile

    Local Time 17:00:00 | Your Time

    Paraguay

    Luque, Paraguay

  • Men's
    Upcoming

    3rd Pool A

    Local Time 11:45:00 | Your Time

    4th Pool B

    Match M10, Cross 1

    Luque, Paraguay

  • Men's
    Upcoming

    1st Pool A

    Local Time 17:00:00 | Your Time

    2nd Pool B

    Match M11, Semi 1

    Luque, Paraguay

  • Men's
    Upcoming

    1st Pool B

    Local Time 19:15:00 | Your Time

    2nd Pool A

    Match M12, Semi 2

    Luque, Paraguay

  • Men's
    Upcoming

    3rd Pool B

    Local Time 11:45:00 | Your Time

    Winner M10

    Match M13, 5th Place

    Luque, Paraguay

  • Men's
    Upcoming

    Loser M11

    Local Time 17:00:00 | Your Time

    Loser M12

    Match M14, 3rd-4th Place

    Luque, Paraguay

  • Men's
    Upcoming

    Winner M11

    Local Time 19:15:00 | Your Time

    Winner M12

    Match M15, Final

    Luque, Paraguay

Women's Junior AHF Cup

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Hong Kong China

    Local Time 11:00:00 | Your Time

    Indonesia

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Chinese Taipei

    Local Time 13:15:00 | Your Time

    Uzbekistan

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Kazakhstan

    Local Time 15:30:00 | Your Time

    Tajikistan

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Hong Kong China

    Local Time 11:00:00 | Your Time

    Uzbekistan

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Tajikistan

    Local Time 13:15:00 | Your Time

    Chinese Taipei

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Kazakhstan

    Local Time 15:30:00 | Your Time

    Indonesia

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Uzbekistan

    Local Time 11:00:00 | Your Time

    Indonesia

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Tajikistan

    Local Time 13:15:00 | Your Time

    Hong Kong China

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Chinese Taipei

    Local Time 15:30:00 | Your Time

    Kazakhstan

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Indonesia

    Local Time 11:00:00 | Your Time

    Chinese Taipei

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Uzbekistan

    Local Time 13:15:00 | Your Time

    Tajikistan

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Hong Kong China

    Local Time 15:30:00 | Your Time

    Kazakhstan

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Chinese Taipei

    Local Time 11:00:00 | Your Time

    Hong Kong China

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Indonesia

    Local Time 13:15:00 | Your Time

    Tajikistan

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    Kazakhstan

    Local Time 15:30:00 | Your Time

    Uzbekistan

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    5th Pool

    Local Time 10:30:00 | Your Time

    6th Pool

    Match 16, 5/6th Place

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    3rd Pool

    Local Time 13:00:00 | Your Time

    4th Pool

    Match 17, 3/4th Place

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

  • Women's
    Upcoming

    1st Pool

    Local Time 15:30:00 | Your Time

    2nd Pool

    Match 18, Final

    Taldykorgan (KAZ)

2022 Sultan of Johor Cup